Race Results |
Iceman Mountain Bike Challenge
Traverse City, MI 11-05-2016
|
Jay Truesdell |
Field |
Men | Masters |
MB |
ERC Personal Endurance Classic
Erie, PA 10-09-2016
|
Cary MacIsaac |
1 |
| Ultra Marathon |
Run |
2016 Brooklyn CX p/b Snakebite Racing Cleveland, OH Cyclocross
Brooklyn, OH 09-25-2016
|
Ian Niles |
4 |
Jr. Men | 10-12 |
CR |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr. Men | 13-14 |
CR |
Zachary Niles |
34 |
Men | Cat 3/4 |
CR |
Fall Fling Finale, Cleveland Velodrome
Cleveland, OH 09-25-2016
|
Doreen Papajcik |
1 |
Women | 200m |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
1 |
Women | Flying Lap |
Track |
Georgia Senior Olympics 20k Road Race (National Qualifier)
Grovinia GA 09-22-2016
|
Ray Renner (Qualified for Nationals) |
4 |
Men 55-59 | |
CR |
Georgia Senior Olympics 10k Time Trial (National Qualifier)
Grovinia GA 09-22-2016
|
Ray Renner |
5 |
Men 55-59 | |
TT |
Georgia Senior Olympics 5k Time Trial (National Qualifier)
Grovinia GA 09-21-2016
|
Bob Stives |
5 |
Men 60-64 | |
TT |
Ray Renner |
6 |
Men 55-59 | |
TT |
Georgia Senior Olympics 40K Road Race (National Qualifier)
Grovinia GA 09-21-2016
|
Brian Stockmaster |
5 |
Men 55-59 | |
RR |
Bob Stives |
6 |
Men 60-64 | |
RR |
Ray Renner |
9 |
Men 55-59 | |
RR |
US National Track Cycling Championship, Collegiate National Championship, Giordana Velodrome
Rock Hill South Carolina 09-16-2016
|
Sam Hong |
12 |
Collegiate Men | Kilo |
Track |
Weston Flickinger |
25 |
Collegiate Men | Kilo |
Track |
Sam Hong |
14 |
Collegiate Men | Sprint |
Track |
Weston Flickinger |
41 |
Collegiate Men | Sprint |
Track |
US National Track Cycling Championship, Collegiate National Championship, Giordana Velodrome
Rock Hill South Carolina 09-15-2016
|
Weston Flickinger |
4 |
Collegiate Men | Team Sprint |
Track |
NEO Cycling Criterium
Cleveland, OH 09-10-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
4 |
Jr Men | |
CR |
Sam Rideout |
13 |
Senior Men 3/4 | |
CT |
Brian Budd |
2 |
Senior Men 3/4 | |
CT |
Sam Rideout |
3 |
Jr Men | |
CT |
Ian Niles |
6 |
Jr Men | |
CT |
Doreen Papajcik |
DNF |
Women | |
CT |
NEO Cycle International Challenge Cleveland Velodrome
Cleveland, OH 09-10-2016
|
Sam Hong |
1 |
Men Pro/1/2 | 200m |
Track |
Ian Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | 500m |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
3 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Elimination |
Track |
Sam Hong |
5 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Elimination |
Track |
Tony Smith |
8 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Elimination |
Track |
Sam Hong |
1 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Kerin |
Track |
Tony Smith |
3 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Kerin |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | Omnium |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Omnium |
Track |
Ian Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | Omnium |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
2 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Omnium |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
3 |
Women | Omnium |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Points |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
2 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Points |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
3 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Points |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
4 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Points |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
7 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Scratch |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
3 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
3 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Scratch |
Track |
Alan Marcosson |
4 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Sam Hong |
6 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
8 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Tony Smith |
9 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Tempo |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
2 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Tempo |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
2 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Tempo |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
3 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Tempo |
Track |
Alan Marcosson |
4 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Tempo |
Track |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 09-06-2016
|
Brian Budd |
3 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
2016 Tour de Tamarck
Meadville. PA 09-04-2016
|
David Smith |
4 |
Men | Citizen |
RR |
CWRU Speedfest Cleveland Velodrome
Cleveland, OH 09-03-2016
|
Ian Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | 500m |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Elimination |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
1 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Elimination |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
2 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Elimination |
Track |
Alan Marcosson |
3 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Elimination |
Track |
Tony Smith |
5 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Elimination |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
1 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Kerin |
Track |
Tony Smith |
4 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Kerin |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Omnium |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
1 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Omnium |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
1 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Omnium |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
3 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Omnium |
Track |
Alan Marcosson |
4 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Omnium |
Track |
Tony Smith |
6 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
1 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Points |
Track |
Brian Budd |
2 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Points |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
2 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Tony Smith |
5 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Pursuit |
Track |
Ian Niles |
1 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Pursuit |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
1 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
1 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Scratch |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
2 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Scratch |
Track |
Alan Marcosson |
3 |
Senior Men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Ian Niles |
5 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Scratch |
Track |
Tony Smith |
6 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
3 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Tempo |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
4 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Tempo |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Unkown Distance |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
4 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Unkown Distance |
Track |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 08-30-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
4 |
| Cat 3/4/5 Women/juniors combined |
CT |
Colorado Sprint Challenge, Olympic Velodrome
Colorado Springs Colorado 08-28-2016
|
Weston Flickinger |
1 |
Collegiate Men | 200m Match Sprint |
Track |
Speedy Sunday Cleveland Velodrome
Cleveland, OH 08-28-2016
|
Tony Smith |
1 |
Masters Men 45+ | 200m |
Track |
Tony Smith |
1 |
Masters Men 45+ | 500m |
Track |
Tony Smith |
1 |
Masters Men 45+ | Flying Lap |
Track |
Major Taylor Velodrome TT Throwdown
Indianapolis, IN 08-27-2016
|
Tony Welch |
12 |
Men Pro/1/2 | 200m Match Sprint |
Track |
Tony Welch |
2 |
Men Pro/1/2 | 500m |
Track |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 08-23-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
4 |
| Cat 3/4/5 Women/juniors combined |
CT |
2016 Ohio State Track Championship Cleveland Velodrome
Cleveland, OH 08-20-2016
|
Ian Niles |
1 |
Jr Men 11-12 | 200m |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men 13-14 | 200m |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
1 |
Jr Men 17-18 | 200m |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
1 |
Masters Men 45-49 | 200m |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
1 |
Masters Women 55-59 | 200m |
Track |
Sam Hong |
1 |
Senior Men 19-34 | 200m |
Track |
Tony Smith |
2 |
Masters Men 55-59 | 200m |
Track |
Ian Niles |
1 |
Jr Men 11-12 | 500m |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men 13-14 | 500m |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
1 |
Masters Men 45-49 | 500m |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
1 |
Masters Women 55-59 | 500m |
Track |
Tony Smith |
2 |
Masters Men 55-59 | 500m |
Track |
Sam Hong |
2 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Elimination |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
3 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Elimination |
Track |
Tony Smith |
6 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Elimination |
Track |
Sam Hong |
1 |
Senior Men 19-34 | Kilo |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
2 |
Jr Men 17-18 | Kilo |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | Omnium |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
2 |
Senior men 4 | Omnium |
Track |
Joe Niles |
2 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Ian Niles |
3 |
Jr Men | Omnium |
Track |
Sam Hong |
3 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
4 |
Senior men 4 | Omnium |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
4 |
Women | Omnium |
Track |
Tony Smith |
6 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
2 |
Senior men 4 | Points |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
2 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Sam Hong |
3 |
Senior men 4 | Points |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
3 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Points |
Track |
Sam Hong |
5 |
Senior men 4 | Points |
Track |
Tony Smith |
5 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
5 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Points |
Track |
Ian Niles |
1 |
Jr Men 11-12 | Pursuit |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men 13-14 | Pursuit |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
1 |
Masters Women 55-59 | Pursuit |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
2 |
Jr Men 17-18 | Pursuit |
Track |
Tony Smith |
2 |
Masters Men 55-59 | Pursuit |
Track |
Sam Hong |
2 |
Senior Men 19-34 | Pursuit |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
1 |
Senior men 4 | Scratch |
Track |
Sam Hong |
3 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
3 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Scratch |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
4 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
5 |
Senior men 4 | Scratch |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
6 |
Women/juniors combined | Scratch |
Track |
Tony Smith |
7 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Sam Hong Pista Elite |
1 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Team Sprint Open Elite |
Track |
Tony Smith Pista Elite |
1 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Team Sprint Open Elite |
Track |
Joe Nieto Pista Elite |
1 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Team Sprint Open Elite |
Track |
Ian Niles Pista Elite |
2 |
Jr Men | Team Sprint Open Elite |
Track |
Zachary Niles Pista Elite |
2 |
Jr Men | Team Sprint Open Elite |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik Pista Elite |
2 |
Jr Men | Team Sprint Open Elite |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
1 |
Senior men 4 | Tempo |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
3 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Tempo |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
5 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Tempo |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
6 |
Senior men 4 | Tempo |
Track |
Michigan State Championship, 40k Road Race Senior Olympics National Qualifier
Clarkson, MI 08-18-2016
|
Juergen WaldeckQualified for Nationals |
2 |
Men | 55-59 |
RR |
Tony SmithQualified for Nationals |
4 |
Men | 55-59 |
RR |
Brian Stockmaster |
5 |
Men | 55-59 |
RR |
Cary McIsaacQualified for Nationals |
4 |
Men | 60-64 |
RR |
Michigan State Championship, 5k Time Trial Senior Olympics National Qualifier
Clarkson, MI 08-18-2016
|
Tony SmithQualified for Nationals |
4 |
Men | 55-59 |
TT |
Cary McIsaacQualified for Nationals |
2 |
Men | 60-64 |
TT |
Michigan State Championship, 20k Road Race Senior Olympics National Qualifier
Clarkson, MI 08-17-2016
|
Lori Baldauf Qualified for Nationals |
4 |
Women | 50-54 |
RR |
Brian Stockmaster Qualified for Nationals |
2 |
Men | 55-59 |
RR |
Tony Smith Qualified for Nationals |
4 |
Men | 55-59 |
RR |
Juergen Waldick |
5 |
Men | 55-59 |
RR |
Cary MacIsaac Qualified for Nationals |
4 |
Men | 60-64 |
RR |
2016 Michigan State Championship, 10k Time Trial Senior Olympics National Qualifier
Clarkson, MI 08-17-2016
|
Juergen Waldick Qualified for Nationals |
4 |
Men | 55-59 |
TT |
Tony Smith |
5 |
Men | 55-59 |
TT |
Cary MacIsaac Qualified for Nationals |
3 |
Men | 60-64 |
TT |
USA Cycling Track Cycling National Championship
Indianapolis, IN 08-12-2016
|
Tony Smith |
16 |
Men 55+ | 500m |
Track |
USA Cycling Track Cycling National Championship
Indianapolis, IN 08-11-2016
|
Tony Smith |
22 |
Men 55+ | Pursuit |
Track |
USA Cycling Track Cycling National Championship
Indianapolis, IN 08-10-2016
|
Tony Smith |
12 |
Men 55+ | 200m |
Track |
Carl Grove |
1 |
Men 85+ | 500m |
Track |
2016 Allegheny Cycling Association Summer Criterium Series Tuesday Class C
Highland Park, PA 08-09-2016
|
Sam Rideout |
11 |
Men | Cat 4/5 |
CT |
USA Cycling Track Cycling National Championship
Indianapolis, IN 08-09-2016
|
Carl Grove |
1 |
Men 85+ | Pursuit |
Track |
Tony Smith |
16 |
Men 55+ | Scratch |
Track |
Smith's Dairy Milk Race
Orrville, OH 08-07-2016
|
Sam Rideout 26 Overall |
1 |
Jr. Men | U-21 |
RR |
Hilton Head Cycling Rumble @ Roebling Road Raceway
Bloomingdale, GA 08-06-2016
|
Ray Renner |
9 |
Men | 50+ |
RR |
Mass Ave Criterium
Indianapolis, IN 08-06-2016
|
Matt Jones |
30 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
2016 Allegheny Cycling Association Summer Criterium Series Tuesday Class C
Highland Park, PA 08-02-2016
|
Sam Rideout |
15 |
Senior men | Cat 4/5 |
CT |
USA Cycling Elite & Junior Track Nationals
Trexler Town, PA 07-31-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
21 |
Jr Men13-14 Final | 500m TT |
Track |
USA Cycling Elite & Junior Track Nationals
Trexler Town, PA 07-30-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
20 |
Jr Men13-14 Final | Scratch |
Track |
USA Cycling Elite & Junior Track Nationals
Trexler Town, PA 07-29-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
13 |
Jr Men13-14 Heat 2 | Scratch |
Track |
USA Cycling Track Cycling National Championship Valley Preferred Velodrome
Trexler Town, PA 07-27-2016
|
Sam Hong |
9 |
Men 1/2 | Kilo |
Track |
Sam Hong Pista Elite |
5 |
Men 1/2 | Team Sprint |
Track |
Joe Nieto Pista Elite |
5 |
Men 1/2 | Team Sprint |
Track |
Todd Woodlan Pista Elite |
5 |
Men 1/2 | Team Sprint |
Track |
2016 Allegheny Cycling Association Summer Criterium Series Tuesday Class C
Highland Park, PA 07-26-2016
|
Sam Rideout |
10 |
Senior Men | Cat 4/5 |
CT |
USA Cycling Track Cycling National Championship Valley Preferred Velodrome
Trexler Town, PA 07-26-2016
|
Sam Hong |
17 |
Men Pro/1/2 | 200m Match Sprint |
Track |
Sam Hong |
6 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Kerin (1st Round Heat 3) |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
5 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Kerin (1st Round Heat 4) |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
3 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Kerin (Repacharge Heat 2) |
Track |
Sam Hong |
3 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Kerin (Repacharge Heat 4) |
Track |
Pre Nationals Speed Time Challenge "Cleveland Velodrome"
Cleveland, OH 07-24-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | 200m |
Track |
Tony Smith |
2 |
Masters Men | 200m |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | 500m |
Track |
Tony Smith |
1 |
Masters Men | 500m |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | Flying Lap |
Track |
Tony Smith |
2 |
Masters Men | Flying Lap |
Track |
Tony Smith |
1 |
Masters Men | Pursuit |
Track |
2016 Summit Freewheelers Speed Night
Cleveland, OH 07-22-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | 500m |
Track |
Ian Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | 500m |
Track |
Sam Hong |
3 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Tony Smith |
5 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Ian Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | Flying Lap |
Track |
Sam Hong |
1 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Kilo |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
3 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Omnium |
Track |
Tony Smith |
5 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Tony Smith |
5 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Scratch |
Track |
Tony Smith |
5 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
3 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Tempo |
Track |
Ian Niles |
5 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Tempo |
Track |
Friday Night At The Track: Track Bike Races
Pittsburgh, PA 07-22-2016
|
Sam Rideout |
5 |
Men | 10 Lap Win & Out |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
1 |
Men | 1mi TT |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
5 |
Men | Chariot |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
4 |
Men | Elimination |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
6 |
Men | HandiCap |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
4 |
Men | Omnium |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
4 |
Men | Pursuit |
Track |
2016 Allegheny Cycling Association Summer Criterium Series Tuesday Class C
Highland Park, PA 07-19-2016
|
Sam Rideout |
13 |
Men | Cat 4/5 |
CT |
Three Rivers Velo Sport Time Trial
Woodburn, IN 07-17-2016
|
Lori Baldauf |
2 |
Women | |
TT |
Fishers Omnium
Indianapolis, IN 07-17-2016
|
Matt Jones |
37 |
Men Pro/1/2 | |
RR |
Matt Jones |
Crash |
Men Pro/1/2 | |
Track |
Matt Jones |
9 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
2016 Ohio State Time Trial Championship Race
Deerfield, OH 07-17-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
3 |
Jr Men | 13-14 |
TT |
Fishers Omnium
Indianapolis, IN 07-16-2016
|
Matt Jones |
13 |
Men Pro/1/2 | |
CT |
Matt Jones |
2 |
Men Pro/1/2 | |
Track |
2016 Velo Femme Speed Festival, Cleveland Velodrome
Cleveland, OH 07-16-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | 200m |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
1 |
Women | 200m |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | 500m |
Track |
Ian Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | 500m |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
2 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Tony Smith |
6 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Sam Hong |
6 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Sam Hong |
1 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Kilo |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | Omnium |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior men 4 | Omnium |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
1 |
Senior men 4 | Omnium |
Track |
Ian Nieto |
2 |
Jr Men | Omnium |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
3 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
3 |
Senior men 4 | Omnium |
Track |
Sam Hong |
4 |
Senior men 4 | Omnium |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
4 |
Women | Omnium |
Track |
Tony Smith |
6 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
2 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Points |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
3 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
4 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Points |
Track |
Sam Hong |
5 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Tony Smith |
6 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
1 |
Senior men 4 | Scratch |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Scratch |
Track |
Brian Budd |
2 |
Senior men 4 | Scratch |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
4 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Sam Hong |
7 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Tony Smith |
8 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Ian Niles |
8 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Scratch |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior men 4 | Tempo |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
1 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Tempo |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
2 |
Senior men 4 | Tempo |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
3 |
Senior men 4 | Tempo |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
3 |
Women/ Juniors Combined | Tempo |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior men 4 | Unkown Distance |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
2 |
Senior men 4 | Unkown Distance |
Track |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 07-12-2016
|
Tony Smith |
12 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
Brian Budd |
DNF |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
Ryan Gerrity |
2 |
Men | Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
2016 Allegheny Cycling Association Summer Criterium Series Tuesday Class C (Bud Harris Bike Track )
Highland Park, PA 07-12-2016
|
Sam Rideout |
4 |
Men | Cat 4/5 |
CT |
2016 Masters and Rookies Race Valley Preferred
Breinigville, PA 07-09-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | (3 lap) Scratch |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | (6 lap) Scratch |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | Omnium |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | Points |
Track |
2016 North Coast Speed Festival Cleveland Velodrome
Cleveland, OH 07-08-2016
|
Joe Nieto |
3 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Tony Smith |
4 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior men 3/4 | Omnium |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
2 |
Senior men 3/4 | Omnium |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
2 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
3 |
Senior men 3/4 | Omnium |
Track |
Tony Smith |
7 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior men 3/4 | Points |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
2 |
Senior men 3/4 | Points |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
3 |
Senior men 3/4 | Points |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
3 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Tony Smith |
5 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
2 |
Senior men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
2 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
4 |
Senior men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Tony Smith |
8 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior men 3/4 | Tempo |
Track |
Sam Rideout |
3 |
Senior men 3/4 | Tempo |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
4 |
Senior men 3/4 | Tempo |
Track |
Indiana State Track Championships
Indianapolis, IN 07-07-2016
|
Matt Jones |
8 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Elimination |
Track |
Matt Jones |
6 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Matt Jones |
10 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 07-05-2016
|
Brian Budd |
3 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Tony Smith |
6 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
2016 Allegheny Cycling Association Summer Crit Series / C Class / Bud Harris Bike Park
Pittsburgh, PA 07-05-2016
|
Sam Rideout |
14 |
Men | Cat 4/5 |
CT |
2016 Twin Sizzler Road Race July 4
Medina, OH 07-04-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | 18U |
RR |
Doreen Papajcik |
1 |
Masters Women | 30+ |
RR |
MaryBeth Ballenger |
3 |
Masters Women | 30+ |
RR |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Masters Men | 35+ |
RR |
Tony Smith |
8 |
Masters Men | 55+ |
RR |
Firecracker
Delphos, Ohio 07-04-2016
|
Lori Baldauf |
1 |
Women | |
RR |
Tour de Brockway
Brockway, PA 07-04-2016
|
David Smith |
4 |
Men | Citizen |
RR |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 06-28-2016
|
Brian Budd |
1 |
| Sr men 3/4/5, masters, women, junio |
CT |
Zachary Niles |
Field |
| Sr men 3/4/5, masters, women, junio |
CT |
2016 Hyde Park Blast Criterium
Cincinnati, OH 06-25-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | 13-14 |
CT |
Dash For the Cash Critium
Indianapolis, IN 06-24-2016
|
Matt Jones |
26 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
Three Rivers Velo Sport Time Trial
Woodburn, IN 06-22-2016
|
Lori Baldauf |
3 |
Women | |
TT |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 06-21-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
16 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Tony Smith |
5 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
2016 Fast Fathers Day Cleveland Velodrome
Cleveland, OH 06-19-2016
|
Tony Smith |
1 |
Masters Men | 200m |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
1 |
Masters Women | 200m |
Track |
Tony Smith |
1 |
Masters Men | 500m |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
1 |
Masters Women | 500m |
Track |
Tony Smith |
1 |
Masters Men | Flying Lap |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
1 |
Masters Women | Flying Lap |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
2 |
Senior Women 1/2/3 | Kilo |
Track |
Tony Smith |
1 |
Master Men | Pursuit |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
1 |
Masters Women | Pursuit |
Track |
Raccoon Rally
Salamanca, NY 06-18-2016
|
David Smith |
1 |
Men | Citizen |
RR |
2016 Velo Goat Festival of Speed
Cleveland, OH 06-18-2016
|
Ian Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | 500m |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
2 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Sam Hong |
3 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Tony Smith |
4 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
1 |
Senior men 3/4 | Omnium |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
2 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Sam Hong |
3 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
4 |
Senior men 3/4 | Omnium |
Track |
Tony Smith |
5 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men/ Women | Scratch |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
1 |
Senior men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
2 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Sam Hong |
2 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
3 |
Jr Men/ Women | Scratch |
Track |
Sam Hong |
3 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
3 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
3 |
Senior men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Tony Smith |
4 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Ian Niles |
5 |
Jr Men/ Women | Scratch |
Track |
Tony Smith |
5 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Ian Niles |
6 |
Jr Men/ Women | Scratch |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
6 |
Senior men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
2 |
Senior men 3/4 | Tempo |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
5 |
Senior men 3/4 | Tempo |
Track |
Indiana State Championships
Indianapolis, IN 06-16-2016
|
Matt Jones |
7 |
Men 1/2 | 200m Match Sprint |
Track |
Tony Welch |
7 |
Men 40+ | 200m Match Sprint |
Track |
2016 Ohio State Championship Senior Olympics ( 10k Time Trial)
Springfield, OH 06-14-2016
|
Lori Baldauf |
4 |
Women | 50-54 |
TT |
MaryBeth Ballenger |
1 |
Women | 55-59 |
TT |
Juergen Waldick |
6 |
Men | 55-59 |
TT |
Tony Smith |
8 |
Men | 55-59 |
TT |
Mark Ballenger |
8 |
Men | 60-64 |
TT |
Ohio State Championship Senior Olympics ( 5k Time Trial)
Springfield, OH 06-14-2016
|
Lori Baldauf |
3 |
Women | 50-54 |
TT |
Jay Truesdell |
4 |
Men | 50-54 |
TT |
Tony Smith |
11 |
Men | 55-59 |
TT |
MaryBeth Ballenger |
3 |
Women | 55-59 |
TT |
Juergen Waldick |
8 |
Men | 55-59 |
TT |
Mark Ballenger |
9 |
Men | 60-64 |
TT |
2016 Ohio State Championship Senior Olympics (20k Road Race)
Springfield, OH 06-14-2016
|
Jay Truesdell |
3 |
Men | 50-54 |
RR |
Lori Baldauf |
5 |
Women | 50-54 |
RR |
MaryBeth Ballenger |
2 |
Women | 55-59 |
RR |
Juergen Waldick |
6 |
Men | 55-59 |
RR |
Tony Smith |
7 |
Men | 55-59 |
RR |
Mark Ballenger |
9 |
Men | 60-64 |
RR |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 06-14-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
DNF |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
2016 Sylavania Cycling Classic
Sylavania, OH 06-12-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | 9-14 |
CT |
Carmel Criterium
Carmel, IN 06-12-2016
|
Matt Jones |
26 |
Men | Cat Pro/ 1/2 |
CT |
USAC Regional Road Race Championships
Wade, NC 06-11-2016
|
Ray Renner |
DNF |
Masters | 55+ |
RR |
Snakebite Litzler Night of Speed
Cleveland, OH 06-11-2016
|
Mark Ballenger |
1 |
Cp Men | 500m |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | 500m |
Track |
Ian Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | 500m |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
4 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Tony Smith |
6 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Mark Ballenger |
1 |
Cp Men | Kilo |
Track |
Ray Gerrity |
1 |
Senior men 3/4 | Omnium |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
4 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Brian Budd |
4 |
Senior men 3/4 | Omnium |
Track |
Tony Smith |
7 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
3 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Tony Smith |
6 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Brian Budd |
1 |
Senior men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
2 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
2 |
Senior men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Tony Smith |
4 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
4 |
Senior men 3/4 | Tempo |
Track |
Brian Budd |
6 |
Senior men 3/4 | Tempo |
Track |
Ryan Gerrity |
1 |
Senior men 3/4 | Unkown Distance |
Track |
Brian Budd |
4 |
Senior men 3/4 | Unkown Distance |
Track |
Indiana State Fairgrounds Crit
Indianapolis, IN 06-11-2016
|
Matt Jones |
20 |
Men | Cat Pro/ 1/2 |
CT |
2016 Galion Crit Fest
Galion, OH 06-11-2016
|
Ian Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | 14 + under |
CT |
Zachary Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | 14 + under |
CT |
Zachary Niles |
3 |
Jr Men | 15-18 |
CT |
2016 Hall of Fame Senior Games 40 k Road Race
Alliance Ohio 06-10-2016
|
Tony Smith |
2 |
Men | 55-59 |
RR |
Bill Gentile |
1 |
Men | 65-69 |
RR |
2016 Hall of Fame Senior Games 5 k Time Trial
Alliance Ohio 06-10-2016
|
Tony Smith |
3 |
Men | 55-59 |
TT |
2016 Hall of Fame Senior Games 10k Time Trial
Alliance Ohio 06-09-2016
|
Tony Smith |
3 |
Men | 55-59 |
TT |
Cary McIsaac |
1 |
Men | 60-64 |
TT |
Mark Ballenger |
5 |
Men | 60-64 |
TT |
MTV Track Thursday Night Racing
Indianapolis, IN 06-09-2016
|
Bruce Gordon |
4 |
Masters Men | 2k Pursuit |
Track |
Carl Grove |
5 |
Masters Men | 2k Pursuit |
Track |
Carl Grove Pista Elite |
2 |
Men | Team Pursuit |
Track |
Bruce Gordon Pista Elite |
2 |
Men | Team Pursuit |
Track |
2016 Hall of Fame Senior Games 20 k Road Race
Alliance Ohio 06-09-2016
|
Tony Smith |
1 |
Men | 55-59 |
RR |
Cary MacIsaac |
3 |
Men | 60-64 |
RR |
Bill Gentile |
2 |
Men | 65-69 |
RR |
2106 Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Cleveland, OH 06-07-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
17 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
MaryBeth Ballenger |
20 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Brian Budd |
9 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
2016 Tour de Xenia State Criterium Championship
Xenia, OH 06-04-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
4 |
Jr Men | 13-14 |
CT |
Midwest Velodrome Challenge Major Taylor Velodrome
Indianapolis, IN 06-03-2016
|
Sam Hong |
29 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Elimination |
Track |
Sam Hong |
9 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Madison |
Track |
Matt Jones |
9 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Madison |
Track |
Sam Hong |
13 |
Men Pro/1/2 | Time Trial |
Track |
2016 Snakebite Racing Festival of Speed at Cleveland Velodrome
Cleveland, OH 06-03-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | 500m |
Track |
Ian Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | 500m |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
2 |
Women | 500m |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
2 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
2 |
Women | Devil |
Track |
Alan Marcosson |
3 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Alan Marcosson |
4 |
Senior men 3/4 | Devil |
Track |
Tony Smith |
4 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Devil |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
1 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
2 |
Women | Omnium |
Track |
Tony Smith |
3 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Omnium |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
1 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Tony Smith |
3 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Points |
Track |
Joe Nieto |
1 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
2 |
Women | Scratch |
Track |
Tony Smith |
3 |
Senior men pro/1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Alan Marcosson |
4 |
Senior men 3/4 | Scratch |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
7 |
Senior men 4/5 | Scratch |
Track |
Mark Ballenger Pista Elite |
1 |
Master Men 60+ | Team Pursuit |
Track |
Alan Marcosson Pista Elite |
1 |
Master Men 60+ | Team Pursuit |
Track |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 05-31-2016
|
MaryBeth Ballenger |
19 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Tony Smith |
8 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Brian Budd |
DNF |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Wood Dale Road Race
Wood Dale (Chicago ) Illinois 05-30-2016
|
Tony Smith |
14 |
Men 55+ | Masters |
RR |
Wood Dale South Criterium
Wood Dale (Chicago ) Illinois 05-29-2016
|
Tony Smith |
12 |
Men 55+ | Masters |
CT |
Time Trials at Cleveland Velodrome
Cleveland, OH 05-29-2016
|
Sam Hong |
1 |
Sr. Men | 1k |
Track |
Sam Hong |
1 |
Sr. Men | 200m |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | 200m |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | 200m |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
5 |
Women | 200m |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | 500m |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
2 |
Women | 500m |
Track |
Sam Hong |
1 |
Sr. Men | Flying Lap |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | Flying Lap |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
4 |
Women | Flying Lap |
Track |
Sam Hong |
1 |
Sr. Men | Pursuit |
Track |
Zachary Niles |
2 |
Jr Men | Pursuit |
Track |
Doreen Papajcik |
2 |
Women | Pursuit |
Track |
Wood Dale North Criterium
Wood Dale (Chicago ) Illinois 05-28-2016
|
Tony Smith |
15 |
Men 55+ | Masters |
CT |
Major Taylor Racing League
Indianapolis, IN 05-26-2016
|
Matt Jones |
10 |
Men | Gamblers Race |
Track |
Matt Jones |
12 |
Men | Tempo |
Track |
Matt Jones |
12 |
Men | Win & Out |
Track |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 05-24-2016
|
MaryBeth Ballenger |
27 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Tony Smith |
4 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Sodus River 20k Time Trial
Sodus , MI 05-22-2016
|
Bruce Gordon |
4 |
Men | Cat 3 |
TT |
Conglomerate Spring series
Erie, PA 05-22-2016
|
David Smith |
15 |
Men | Cat 4/5 |
CR |
Virginia Senior Games
Newport News, VA 05-21-2016
|
Bob Stives Qualified for Nationals |
2 |
Men 60-64 | 20k |
RR |
Bob Stives Qualified for Nationals |
3 |
Men 60-64 | 5 k |
TT |
Michigan Victory Games 3000m Time Trial
Lansing Michigan 05-21-2016
|
Mark Ballenger |
1 |
Elite Men | CP disabled |
TT |
Michigan Victory Games 1500m Time Trial
Lansing Michigan 05-21-2016
|
Mark Ballenger |
1 |
Elite Men | CP disabled |
TT |
2016 Michigan Victory Games 20k Road Race
Lansing Michigan 05-20-2016
|
Mark Ballenger |
1 |
Elite Men | CP disabled |
RR |
Michigan Victory Games 5k Time Trial
Lansing Michigan 05-19-2016
|
Mark Ballenger |
1 |
Elite Men | CP disabled |
TT |
2016 South Carolina Senior Olympics Time Trial Series
Florence, SC 05-19-2016
|
Bob Stives |
1 |
Men 60-64 | 1 mile |
TT |
Brian Stockmaster |
2 |
Men 55-59 | 1 mile |
TT |
Ray Renner |
3 |
Men 55-59 | 1 mile |
TT |
Ray Renner Qualified for Nationals |
1 |
Men 55-59 | 10k |
TT |
Bob Stives Qualified for Nationals |
1 |
Men 60-64 | 10k |
TT |
Brian Stockmaster Qualified for Nationals |
2 |
Men 55-59 | 10k |
TT |
Ray Renner Qualified for Nationals |
1 |
Men 55-59 | 5 k |
TT |
Bob Stives Qualified for Nationals |
1 |
Men 60-64 | 5 k |
TT |
Brian Stockmaster Qualified for Nationals |
3 |
Men 55-59 | 5 k |
TT |
2016 Michigan Victory Games 10k Road Race
Lansing Michigan 05-19-2016
|
Mark Ballenger |
1 |
Elite Men | CP disabled |
RR |
3RVS Time Trial (10 mi.)
Woodburn , IN 05-18-2016
|
Juergen Waldick |
23 |
Men | |
TT |
Lori Baldauf |
3 |
Women | |
TT |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 05-17-2016
|
Tony Smith |
19 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
MaryBeth Ballenger |
14 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Conglomerate Spring series
Erie, PA 05-15-2016
|
David Smith |
8 |
Men | Cat 4/5 |
CR |
2016 Race at the Lake #3
Monroe Falls, OH 05-14-2016
|
Zachary Niles (Series Champion) |
1 |
Jr Men | 13 and Under |
RR |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 05-10-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
3 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Sam Hong |
4 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Brian Budd |
7 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Tony Smith |
7 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
2016 Steel City Showdown - Criterium
Pitssburgh, PA 05-08-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
4 |
Jr. Men | 9-14 |
CT |
2016 Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 05-03-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
28 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
MaryBeth Ballenger |
33 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Tony Smith |
8 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Race to the River
Columbia,SC 05-01-2016
|
Bob Stives |
7 |
XC Men Masters 50+ | Cat 3 |
MB |
The Presque Isle Bicycle Time Trial
Erie, PA 05-01-2016
|
MaryBeth Ballenger |
2 |
Women | 50-59 |
TT |
Tony Smith |
6 |
Men | 50-59 |
TT |
Mark Ballenger |
6 |
Men | 60-69 |
TT |
Conglomerate Spring series
Erie, PA 05-01-2016
|
David Smith |
18 |
Men | Cat 4/5 |
CT |
West Palm Beach Individual Time Trial #2
Loxahatchee, FL 05-01-2016
|
Tere Camacho |
1 |
Women | 50-59 |
TT |
2016 Race at the Lake #2
Monroe Falls, OH 04-30-2016
|
Sam Hong |
32 |
Sr. Men | |
RR |
Tony Smith |
DNF |
Master Men | |
RR |
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | 13 and Under |
RR |
Ian Niles |
5 |
Jr Men | 13 and Under |
RR |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 04-26-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
21 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Tony Smith |
6 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Conglomerate Spring series
Erie, PA 04-24-2016
|
David Smith |
16 |
Masters Women 55-59 | Criterium |
CR |
2016 Race at the Lake
Monroe Falls, OH 04-23-2016
|
Zachary Niles |
1 |
Jr Men | 13 and Under |
RR |
Ian Niles |
4 |
Jr Men | 13 and Under |
RR |
Zachary Niles |
3 |
Jr Men | 16 and Under |
RR |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 04-19-2016
|
MaryBeth Ballenger |
24 |
| Sr men 3/4/5, masters, women, junio |
CT |
Zachary Niles |
32 |
| Sr men 3/4/5, masters, women, junio |
CT |
Tony Smith |
7 |
| Sr men 3/4/5, masters, women, junio |
CT |
Professional Crits Nationals
Greenville, NC 04-17-2016
|
Ray Renner |
33 |
Senior Men | Cat 4/5 |
CT |
Conglomerate Spring series
Erie, PA 04-17-2016
|
David Smith |
5 |
Men | Cat 4/5 |
CR |
Lynchburg Road Race
Dayton, OH 04-17-2016
|
Brian Budd |
13 |
Senior Men | |
RR |
Braden Smith |
DNF |
Senior Men | |
RR |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 04-12-2016
|
Brian Budd |
1 |
| Sr men 3/4/5, masters, women, junio |
CT |
Zachary Niles |
21 |
| Sr men 3/4/5, masters, women, junio |
CT |
Braden Smith |
3 |
| Sr men 3/4/5, masters, women, junio |
CT |
Tony Smith |
5 |
| Sr men 3/4/5, masters, women, junio |
CT |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 04-05-2016
|
Tony Smith |
3 |
Senior Men | Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Brian Budd |
6 |
Senior Men | Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Northern Ohio Criterium Series
Westlake, OH 03-29-2016
|
Braden Smith |
1 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Tony Smith |
5 |
| Senior men 3/4/5 women masters juni |
CT |
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic Criterium
Indianapolis, IN 03-26-2016
|
Brian Budd |
16 |
Senior Men | |
CT |
Fat Skinny Tire Fest Crit
Winona Lake, IN 03-22-2016
|
Matt Jones |
36 |
Men | Cat 2 |
CT |
Good Life Games 55K Road Race
St. Petersburg, FL. 03-13-2016
|
Bob Stives |
3 |
Sr. Men | 60-64 |
RR |
West Palm Beach Individual Time Trial #1
Lixahatchee, FL 03-12-2016
|
Tere Camacho |
1 |
Women | 50-59 |
TT |