Race Results |
Northbrook Chicago Cross Cup
Northbrook, IL 11-09-2008
|
Daniel Mendoza |
DNF |
Men | Cat 1/2/3 |
CC |
Lobdell Frisbee Park Cyclocross
Alexandria, OH 10-19-2008
|
Daniel Mendoza |
12 |
Men | A |
CC |
Westlake Race Series Season Results
Westlake, OH 10-14-2008
|
Tony Smith |
29 |
104 Riders | Group A |
CT |
Guiliano Maddamma |
77 |
104 Riders | Group A |
CT |
Kyle Hill |
43 |
91 Riders | Group B |
CT |
Jakob Smith |
88 |
91 Riders | Group B |
CT |
Fall Fling: Wood Dale North Course Criterium
Wood Dale, IL 10-05-2008
|
Daniel Mendoza |
DNF |
| Cat 1/2 |
CT |
Fall Fling Series
Illinois 10-05-2008
|
Daniel Mendoza |
13 |
| Overall |
CT |
Fall Fling: Maple Park TT
Maple Park, IL 10-04-2008
|
Daniel Mendoza |
13 |
| Cat 1/2 |
TT |
Fall Fling: Wood Dale Criterium South Course
Wood Dale, IL 09-28-2008
|
Daniel Mendoza |
21 |
| Cat 1/2 |
CT |
Fall Fling: Double Points Road Race
Westlake Village, IL 09-27-2008
|
Daniel Mendoza |
18 |
| Cat 1/2 |
RR |
2008 NCCA Track Nationals
Colorado Springs, CO 09-13-2008
|
Jeff Carl |
19 |
Collegiate | Kilo |
Track |
Matt Jones |
42 |
Collegiate | Kilo |
Track |
NCCA Track Nationals
Colorado Springs, CO 09-12-2008
|
Matt Jones |
19 |
Collegiate | Sprints |
Track |
NCCA Track Nationals
Colorado Springs, CO 09-11-2008
|
Matt Jones |
42 |
Collegiate | 3K Pursuit |
Track |
2008 Presque Isle Time Fall Trial
Erie, PA 09-07-2008
|
MaryBeth Ballenger |
4 |
Master Women | |
TT |
Mark Ballenger |
9 |
Master Men | |
TT |
Ohio Cross Country State Championship
Camp Manitoc, Akron Ohio 09-07-2008
|
Bryan Smith |
11 |
Senior Men | |
CC |
Mike Frato |
12 |
Senior Men | |
CC |
Tour De Via Italia
Windsor Ontario 08-31-2008
|
Tony Smith |
12 |
Master Men 2/3 | |
CT |
Westlake Race Series
Westlake, OH 08-26-2008
|
Tony Smith |
9 |
| Group "A" |
CT |
Kyle Hill |
7 |
| Group "B" |
CT |
Indiana State Criterium Championships
South Bend, IN 08-24-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
20 |
| Cat 1-2-3 |
CT |
Ohio State Masters Road Race Championship
Valley City, OH 08-23-2008
|
Tony Smith |
14 |
Master Men | |
RR |
Guiliano Maddamma |
DNF |
Master Men | |
RR |
Hot Summer Nights @ Major Taylor Velodrome
Indianapolis, IN 08-23-2008
|
Matt Jones |
12 |
Cat 1/2 | 30 Lap Scratch |
Track |
Matt Jones |
7 |
Cat 1/2 | Elimination |
Track |
Matt Jones |
5 |
Cat 1/2 | Kerin |
Track |
Iowa State Crit Championships
Pella, IA 08-23-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
10 |
| Cat 1-2 |
CT |
Zipp West Clay Carmel Criterium
Carmel, IN 08-19-2008
|
Matt Jones |
25 |
Men | cat 1/2/3 |
CT |
Matt Jones |
8 |
Men | Cat 3 |
CT |
2008 US Junior National Track Racing Championship (Team Time Trial)
ADT Hpme Depot Center Carson, CA 08-17-2008
|
Kyle Foley |
4 |
Junior Men 17-18 | 4000meter team pursuit |
Track |
Kevin McGuire |
4 |
Junior Men 17-18 | 4000meter team pursuit |
Track |
Max Kaplan |
4 |
Junior Men 17-18 | 4000meter team pursuit |
Track |
Jakob Smith (Pista Elite) |
4 |
Junior Men 17-18 | 4000meter team pursuit |
Track |
Pigman Half Ironman Triathlon
Palo, IA 08-17-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
3 |
Men 20-24 | |
Tri |
Mass Ave Crit
Indianapolis, IN 08-16-2008
|
Matt Jones |
22 |
Men | Cat 1/2/3 |
CT |
2008 US Junior National Track Racing Championship
ADT Hpme Depot Center Carson, CA 08-16-2008
|
Erick Madis (Heat 3) |
2 |
Junior Men 10-12 | 2000 meter scratch |
Track |
Erick Madis (Final) |
4 |
Junior Men 10-12 | 2000 meter scratch |
Track |
Jakob Smith (Final) |
21 |
Junior Men 13-14 | Omnium |
Track |
Erick Madis (Final) |
3 |
Junior Men 10-12 | Omnium |
Track |
Jakob Smith (Heat 1) |
6 |
Junior Men 13-14 | Points |
Track |
2008 US Junior National Track Racing Championship
ADT Hpme Depot Center Carson, CA 08-15-2008
|
Erick Madis (Heat 3) |
3 |
Jr Men 10-12 | 1000 Meter Scratch |
Track |
Erick Madis (Final) |
4 |
Jr Men 10-12 | 1000 Meter Scratch |
Track |
Jakob Smith (Heat 3) |
8 |
Jr Men 13-14 | 4000 Meter Scratch |
Track |
Hot Summer Nights At Major Taylor Velodrome
Indianapolis, IN 08-15-2008
|
Matt Jones |
1 |
Men Cat 3 | 12 lap Scratch |
Track |
Matt Jones |
2 |
Men Cat 3 | Points |
Track |
Matt Jones |
4 |
Men Cat 3 | Scratch |
Track |
US Junior National Track Racing Championship 2008
ADT/Home Depot Center Carson Ca 08-14-2008
|
Jakob Smith |
21 |
Jr Men 13-14 | 500 Meter TT |
Track |
Erick Madis (Nationals Bronze Medal) |
3 |
Jr Men 10-12 | 500 Meter TT |
Track |
Iowa State Time Trial Championships
Nichols, IA 08-09-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
20 |
Men 20-24 | 40 km TT |
TT |
US National Championship Road Race
Orange County CA 08-08-2008
|
Erick Madis |
21 |
Jr Men 10-12 | |
RR |
US National Criterium Championship
Orange County CA 08-07-2008
|
Erick Madis |
28 |
Jr Men 10-12 | |
CT |
US National Time Trial Championship
Orange County California 08-06-2008
|
Erick Madis |
12 |
Jr Men 10-12 | |
TT |
Westlake Race Series
Westlake 08-05-2008
|
Tony Smith |
12 |
Group "A" | |
CT |
American Velodrome Challenge; District Championships
Indianapolis, IN 08-02-2008
|
Kevin Meyer |
5 |
Cat 1/2 | Sprints |
Track |
Kevin Meyer |
1 |
Cat 1/2 | Team Pursuit |
Track |
Iowa State Road Race Championships (104mi)
West Branch, IA 08-02-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
DNF |
Men | Cat 1/2/3 |
RR |
American Velodrome Challenge; District Championships
Indianapolis, IN 08-01-2008
|
Kevin Meyer |
2 |
Cat 1/2 | 4k Pursuit |
Track |
Matt Jones |
3 |
Cat 1/2 | Individual Pursuit |
Track |
Matt Jones |
6 |
Cat 1/2 | Kerin |
Track |
Kevin Meyer |
1 |
Cat 1/2 | Kilometer TT |
Track |
Kevin Meyer |
3 |
Cat 1/2 | Points |
Track |
Kevin Meyer |
7 |
Cat 1/2 | Scratch |
Track |
Ohio Track Development Series
Lorain County Motor Speedway, Amherst Ohio 07-31-2008
|
Cameron Jackson(RGF Racing) |
1 |
Men | Criterium 1 |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snakebite Racing) |
2 |
Men | Criterium 1 |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
3 |
Men | Criterium 1 |
Track |
Sean Hickey(PistaElite) |
4 |
Men | Criterium 1 |
Track |
Sadie Deckard(Snakebite Racing) |
5 |
Men | Criterium 1 |
Track |
Cameron Jackson(RGF Racing) |
1 |
Men | Criterium 2 |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snakebite Racing) |
2 |
Men | Criterium 2 |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
3 |
Men | Criterium 2 |
Track |
Sean Hickey(PistaElite) |
4 |
Men | Criterium 2 |
Track |
Sadie Deckard(Snakebite Racing) |
5 |
Men | Criterium 2 |
Track |
Cameron Jackson(RGF Racing) |
1 |
Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snakebite Racing) |
2 |
Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Sean Hickey(PistaElite) |
3 |
Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
4 |
Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Sadie Deckard(Snakebite Racing) |
5 |
Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Westlake Race Series
Westlake, OH 07-29-2008
|
Tony Smith |
16 |
Group "A" | (2nd - preme) |
CT |
Alum Creek Cross Country Mountain Bike Race
Columbus, OH 07-27-2008
|
Tony Smith |
8 |
Master Men | |
MB |
National Championship Qualifier/Colorado State Championships/Regional Championships
Colorado 07-26-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
1 |
Pro 1-2 | Madison |
Track |
E. Ryan Sabga |
5 |
Pro 1-2 | Points |
Track |
E. Ryan Sabga |
2 |
Pro 1-2 | Scratch |
Track |
Major Taylor Velodrome Festival of Speed
Indianapolis, IN 07-25-2008
|
Kevin Meyer |
7 |
Cat 1/2 | Kerin |
Track |
Kevin Meyer |
6 |
Cat 1/2 | Miss & Out |
Track |
Kevin Meyer |
1 |
Cat 1/2 | Points |
Track |
Matt Jones |
3 |
Cat 3 | Scratch |
Track |
Ohio Track Development Series
Lorain County Motor Speedway 07-24-2008
|
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
1 |
Senior Men | Devil Take the Hindmost |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(SnakeBite Racing) |
2 |
Senior Men | Devil Take the Hindmost |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
3 |
Senior Men | Devil Take the Hindmost |
Track |
Tony Madis(PistaElite) |
4 |
Senior Men | Devil Take the Hindmost |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(SnakeBite Racing) |
1 |
Senior Men | First Criterium |
Track |
Mike Larimer(SnakeBite Racing) |
2 |
Senior Men | First Criterium |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
3 |
Senior Men | First Criterium |
Track |
Sean Hickey(Oberlin College) |
4 |
Senior Men | First Criterium |
Track |
Sabie Deckard(SnakeBite Racing) |
5 |
Senior Men | First Criterium |
Track |
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
6 |
Senior Men | First Criterium |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
1 |
Jr Men 18U | Match Sprint |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(SnakeBite Racing) |
1 |
Senior Men | Match Sprint |
Track |
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
2 |
Jr Men 18U | Match Sprint |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
2 |
Senior Men | Match Sprint |
Track |
Sabie Deckard(SnakeBite Racing) |
5 |
Senior Men | r |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(SnakeBite Racing) |
1 |
Senior Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
2 |
Senior Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Mike Larimer(SnakeBite Racing) |
3 |
Senior Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Sean Hickey(Oberlin College) |
4 |
Senior Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
1 |
Senior Men | Scratch |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
2 |
Senior Men | Scratch |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(SnakeBite Racing) |
3 |
Senior Men | Scratch |
Track |
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
4 |
Senior Men | Scratch |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(SnakeBite Racing) |
1 |
Senior Men | Second Criterium |
Track |
Mike Larimer(SnakeBite Racing) |
2 |
Senior Men | Second Criterium |
Track |
Sean Hickey(Oberlin College) |
3 |
Senior Men | Second Criterium |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
4 |
Senior Men | Second Criterium |
Track |
Sabie Deckard(SnakeBite Racing) |
5 |
Senior Men | Second Criterium |
Track |
Westlake Race Series
Westlake, OH 07-22-2008
|
Kyle Hill |
Field |
Group "B" | |
CT |
Ironman USA Lake Placid
Lake Placid,NY 07-20-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
20 |
Men 18-24 | 2.4 swim, 112 bike, 26.2 run |
Tri |
Portland AVC
Portland, OR 07-20-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
4 |
Pro 1-2 | Madison |
Track |
E. Ryan Sabga |
11 |
Pro 1-2 | Points |
Track |
E. Ryan Sabga |
13 |
Pro 1-2 | Scratch |
Track |
Grande Fundo Pinarello
Pinerallo Italy 07-20-2008
|
Guiliano Maddamma |
27 |
Men | (3000 starters--220K Road Race) |
RR |
Paulo Fiarino |
99 |
Men | (3000 starters--220K Road Race) |
RR |
Tour de Burg/OH State Crit Championship
Miamisburg, OH 07-20-2008
|
Erick Madis |
1 |
Jr Men 10-12 | |
CT |
Ryan Madis |
1 |
Kids 10-12 | |
CT |
Indiana State Championship RR
Indianapolis, IN 07-19-2008
|
Eric Johnson |
30 |
Cat 3 | |
RR |
Troy Classic
Troy, OH 07-19-2008
|
Erick Madis |
1 |
Jr Men 10-12 | |
CT |
Ryan Madis |
1 |
Kids 8-10 | |
CT |
2008 Ohio Track Development Series
Lorain County Motor Speedway 07-17-2008
|
Tom Dominic(Spin) |
1 |
Men | 5 Lap Scratch |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
2 |
Men | 5 Lap Scratch |
Track |
Ray Huang(Team Columbus) |
3 |
Men | 5 Lap Scratch |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
4 |
Men | 5 Lap Scratch |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snakebite Racing) |
5 |
Men | 5 Lap Scratch |
Track |
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
6 |
Men | 5 Lap Scratch |
Track |
Cameron Jackson(RGF Racing) |
1 |
Men | 500 Meter Time Trial |
Track |
Robert Sroka(Lake Effect) |
1 |
Men | 500 Meter Time Trial |
Track |
Ray Huang(Team Columbus) |
2 |
Men | 500 Meter Time Trial |
Track |
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
3 |
Men | 500 Meter Time Trial |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
1 |
Men | Devil Take the Hindmost |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
2 |
Men | Devil Take the Hindmost |
Track |
Ray Huang(Team Columbus) |
3 |
Men | Devil Take the Hindmost |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snakebite Racing) |
4 |
Men | Devil Take the Hindmost |
Track |
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
5 |
Men | Devil Take the Hindmost |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Spin) |
1 |
Men | First Criterium |
Track |
Cameron Jackson(RGF Racing) |
2 |
Men | First Criterium |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
3 |
Men | First Criterium |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snakebite Racing) |
4 |
Men | First Criterium |
Track |
Sean Hickey(Oberlin College) |
5 |
Men | First Criterium |
Track |
Rudy Sroka(Lake Effect) |
6 |
Men | First Criterium |
Track |
Robert Sroka(Lake Effect) |
7 |
Men | First Criterium |
Track |
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
8 |
Men | First Criterium |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
1 |
Men | Keirin |
Track |
Ray Huang(Team Columbus) |
2 |
Men | Keirin |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snakebite Racing) |
3 |
Men | Keirin |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
4 |
Men | Keirin |
Track |
Cameron Jackson(RGF Racing) |
1 |
Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Tom Dominic(Spin) |
2 |
Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Rudy Sroka(Lake Effect) |
3 |
Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Spin) |
4 |
Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Sean Hickey(Oberlin College) |
5 |
Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
6 |
Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snakebite Racing) |
7 |
Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Robert Sroka(Lake Effect) |
8 |
Men | Road Points Race |
Track |
Cameron Jackson(RGF Racing) |
1 |
Men | Second Criterium |
Track |
Rudy Sroka(Lake Effect) |
2 |
Men | Second Criterium |
Track |
Tom Dominic(Spin) |
3 |
Men | Second Criterium |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snakebite Racing) |
4 |
Men | Second Criterium |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
5 |
Men | Second Criterium |
Track |
Sean Hickey(Oberlin College) |
6 |
Men | Second Criterium |
Track |
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
7 |
Men | Second Criterium |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Spin) |
8 |
Men | Second Criterium |
Track |
Robert Sroka(Lake Effect) |
9 |
Men | Second Criterium |
Track |
Westlake Race Series--Zipp Night
Westlake, OH 07-15-2008
|
Jakob Smith |
19 |
Group | |
CT |
Tony Smith |
26 |
Group "A" | |
CT |
Kyle Hill |
12 |
Group "B" | 1st (2) Primes |
CT |
2008 HFP Triathlon
Cincinnati, OH 07-13-2008
|
Erick Madis |
1 |
Jr Men | |
Tri |
Fit to Fight Triathlon
Mason, OH 07-13-2008
|
Ryan Madis |
12 |
Jr Men 7-10 | |
Tri |
Erick Madis |
3 |
Jr Men 11-14 | |
Tri |
Lake Geode Challenge Triathlon
Burlington, IA 07-12-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
1 |
Men 18-24 | (17th Overall) |
Tri |
Ohio Track Development Series
Lorain County Motor Speedway 07-10-2008
|
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
1 |
Men | 10 Lap Tempo |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snake Bite Racing) |
2 |
Men | 10 Lap Tempo |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
3 |
Men | 10 Lap Tempo |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
1 |
Men | 5 Lap Scratch |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snake Bite Racing) |
2 |
Men | 5 Lap Scratch |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
3 |
Men | 5 Lap Scratch |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Spin) |
1 |
Men | Criterium 1 |
Track |
Cameron Jackson(RFG Solutions) |
2 |
Men | Criterium 1 |
Track |
Brandt Athey(Lake Effect) |
3 |
Men | Criterium 1 |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snake Bite Racing) |
4 |
Men | Criterium 1 |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
5 |
Men | Criterium 1 |
Track |
Sabie Deckard(Snake Bite Racing) |
6 |
Men | Criterium 1 |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
7 |
Men | Criterium 1 |
Track |
Cameron Jackson(RFG Solutions) |
1 |
Men | Criterium 2 |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Spin) |
2 |
Men | Criterium 2 |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snake Bite Racing) |
3 |
Men | Criterium 2 |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
4 |
Men | Criterium 2 |
Track |
Brandt Athey(Lake Effect) |
5 |
Men | Criterium 2 |
Track |
Sabie Deckard(Snake Bite Racing) |
6 |
Men | Criterium 2 |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
7 |
Men | Criterium 2 |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snake Bite Racing) |
1 |
Men | Match Sprint |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
2 |
Men | Match Sprint |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
3 |
Men | Match Sprint |
Track |
Cameron Jackson(RFG Solutions) |
1 |
Men | Road Race |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Spin) |
2 |
Men | Road Race |
Track |
Gary Burkholder(Snake Bite Racing) |
3 |
Men | Road Race |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
4 |
Men | Road Race |
Track |
Sabie Deckard(Snake Bite Racing) |
5 |
Men | Road Race |
Track |
Kyle Hill(PistaElite) |
6 |
Men | Road Race |
Track |
Brandt Athey(Lake Effect) |
DNF |
Men | Road Race |
Track |
Westlake Race Series
Westlake, OH 07-08-2008
|
Tony Smith |
23 |
Group "A" | |
CT |
Kyle Hill |
58 |
Group "B" | |
CT |
Guiliano Maddamma |
65 |
Group "A" | |
CT |
Renaissance Park Criterium Classic
Harveysburg, OH 07-06-2008
|
Erick Madis |
1 |
Jr Men 10-12 | |
CT |
Erick Madis |
2 |
Jr Men 13-14 | |
CT |
Twin Sizzler Road Race
Medina, OH 07-04-2008
|
Kyle Hill |
1 |
Jr Men 15 | |
RR |
Tiffany Els |
1 |
Jr Women 18 | |
RR |
Tony Smith |
16 |
Master Men Expert | |
RR |
Doreen Papajcik |
4 |
Elite Women | |
RR |
Liz Gilchrist |
5 |
Elite Women | |
RR |
MaryBeth Ballenger |
7 |
Elite Women | |
RR |
Westlake Race Series
Westlake, OH 07-01-2008
|
Tony Smith |
32 |
Group "A" | |
CT |
Kyle Hill |
12 |
Group "B" | 1st (1) Prime |
CT |
Zionsville Grand Prix Criterium
Zionsville, OH 06-29-2008
|
Matt Jones |
1 |
Men | Cat 3 |
CT |
Eagle Creek Fast Crit
Indianapolis, IN 06-28-2008
|
Matt Jones |
3 |
Men | Cat 3 |
CT |
Eric Johnson |
5 |
Men | Cat 3 |
CT |
2008 Hyde Park Blast
Cincinnati, OH 06-28-2008
|
Ryan Madis |
1 |
Kids 10-12 | |
CT |
Ryan Madis |
1 |
Kids 8-10 | |
CT |
Erick Madis |
2 |
Jr Men 10-12 | |
CT |
Tour de Grandview
Grandview, OH 06-28-2008
|
Ryan Madis |
1 |
Kids 8-10 | |
CT |
Erick Madis |
7 |
Jr Men | |
CT |
Erick Madis |
7 |
Jr Men | |
CT |
Ryan Madis |
3 |
Kids 8-10 | TT (Overall) |
TT |
Quad Cities Criterium
Rock Island, IL 06-26-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
40 |
Men | Cat 3 |
CT |
CVA Tuesday Night Series
Colorado Springs, Colorado 06-26-2008
|
Ryan Luttrell |
4 |
Men | 10 Mile |
Track |
E. Ryan Sabga |
5 |
Men | Keirin |
Track |
Ryan Luttrell |
5 |
Men | Miss N Out |
Track |
E. Ryan Sabga |
8 |
Men | Miss N Out |
Track |
Westlake Race Series
Westlake, OH 06-24-2008
|
Guiliano Maddamma |
27 |
Group | |
CT |
Tony Smith |
31 |
Group "A" | |
CT |
2008 Ohio State Time Trial Championship
Groveport, oh 06-22-2008
|
Erick Madis |
1 |
Jr. Men 10-12 | |
TT |
Ryan Madis |
1 |
Kids 9 U | |
TT |
MaryBeth Ballenger |
2 |
Master Women | |
TT |
Nick Elia |
4 |
Jr. Men 10-12 | |
TT |
Mark Ballenger |
5 |
Master Men | |
TT |
Allie Bercaw |
3 |
Kids 9 U | (1st girl) |
TT |
Thanks to Jason 2 Road Race
Iowa City, IA 06-22-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
6 |
Men | Cat 1/2/3/4 |
RR |
McCormick's Creek Road Race
Spencer, IN 06-22-2008
|
Brian Richter |
15 |
Men | Cat 3/4 |
RR |
Eric Johnson |
DNF |
Men | Cat 3/4 |
RR |
Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix
Bloomington, in 06-21-2008
|
Eric Johnson |
16 |
Men | Cat 3 |
CT |
Brian Richter |
28 |
Men | Cat 4/5 |
CT |
2008 Bloomer Park Velodrome
Bloomer Park 06-21-2008
|
Erick Madis |
1 |
Jr Men | |
Track |
Ryan Madis |
1 |
Jr Men | |
Track |
Hot Summer Nights @ Major Taylor Velodrome
Indianapolis, IN 06-20-2008
|
Matt Jones |
2 |
Cat 3 | Elimination |
Track |
Kevin Meyer |
10 |
Cat 1/2 | Miss & Out |
Track |
Kevin Meyer |
1 |
Cat 1/2 | Points |
Track |
Matt Jones |
5 |
Cat 3 | Scratch |
Track |
Ohio Track Development Series
Lorain County Motor Speedway 06-19-2008
|
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
1 |
Jr Men | 1000 Meters |
Track |
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
1 |
Jr Men | 2000 Meters |
Track |
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
1 |
Jr Men | 500 Meters |
Track |
CVA Thursday Night Series
Colorado Springs, Colorado 06-19-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
3 |
Men | 1-Mile |
Track |
Ryan Luttrell |
4 |
Men | 1-Mile |
Track |
Ryan Luttrell |
1 |
Men | Mini-Points |
Track |
Ryan Luttrell |
3 |
Men | Points |
Track |
E. Ryan Sabga |
8 |
Men | Points |
Track |
Deltec Ring of Fire Criterium
Asheville, NC 06-18-2008
|
Tony Smith |
8 |
Master Men | |
CT |
Track Racing at the Park, Carrier Park Velodrome
Asheville, NC 06-17-2008
|
Tony Smith |
4 |
Senior Men Pro/1/2 | 4000m |
Track |
Tony Smith(Team DVM/Pista Elite Combined) |
1 |
Senior Men Pro/1/2 | Team Sprint |
Track |
Rick Gorzynski Memorial Time Trial
Presque Isle, PA 06-15-2008
|
Mark Ballenger |
17 |
Men 50-59 | |
TT |
MaryBeth Ballenger |
5 |
Women 40-49 | |
TT |
Friday Night Lights; Major Taylor Velodrome
Indianapolis, IN 06-14-2008
|
Kevin Meyer |
2 |
| Miss & Out |
Track |
Kevin Meyer |
4 |
| Points |
Track |
Red River Gorge Criterium
Stanton, KY 06-14-2008
|
Matt Jones |
7 |
Mens | Cat 3 |
CT |
Matt Jones |
3 |
Mens | Collegiate |
CT |
Tour of the Red River Gorge Stage Race
Stanton, KY 06-14-2008
|
Erick Madis |
5 |
Jr Men 10-12 | (Overall) |
CR |
Erick Madis |
5 |
Jr Men 10-12 | |
CT |
Erick Madis |
6 |
Jr Men 10-12 | |
RR |
Erick Madis |
4 |
Jr Men 10-12 | |
TT |
Ohio Track Development Series
Lorain County Motor Speedway 06-12-2008
|
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
1 |
Senior Men 1/2 | 1000 Meters |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
1 |
Senior Men 1/2 | 4000 Meters |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
1 |
Senior Men 1/2 | 500 Meters |
Track |
Westlake Race Series
Westlake, OH 06-10-2008
|
Tony Smith |
16 |
Group | |
CT |
Ohio Track Development Series #3 (Full Results)
Lorain County Motor Speedway Amherst, OH 06-06-2008
|
Drew Bercaw(Team One Call Now) |
1 |
Elite Men/Juniors | 5 lap scratch |
Track |
Jakob Smith(PistaElite) |
2 |
Elite Men/Juniors | 5 lap scratch |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
3 |
Elite Men/Juniors | 5 lap scratch |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Spin) |
4 |
Elite Men/Juniors | 5 lap scratch |
Track |
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
5 |
Elite Men/Juniors | 5 lap scratch |
Track |
Drew Bercaw(Team One Call Now) |
1 |
Junior Men | 500 M TT |
Track |
Jakob Smith(PistaElite) |
2 |
Junior Men | 500 M TT |
Track |
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
3 |
Junior Men | 500 M TT |
Track |
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
1 |
Jr Men 12U | Match Sprint |
Track |
Drew Bercaw (Team One Call Now) |
1 |
Junior Men 18U | Match Sprint |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
1 |
Sr. Men | Match Sprint |
Track |
Jakob Smith(PistaElite) |
2 |
Junior Men 18U | Match Sprint |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Spin) |
2 |
Sr. Men | Match Sprint |
Track |
Drew Bercaw(Team One Call Now) |
1 |
Elite Men/Juniors | Tempo |
Track |
Jakob Smith(PistaElite) |
2 |
Elite Men/Juniors | Tempo |
Track |
Tony Smith(PistaElite) |
3 |
Elite Men/Juniors | Tempo |
Track |
Erick Madis(PistaElite) |
4 |
Elite Men/Juniors | Tempo |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Spin) |
5 |
Elite Men/Juniors | Tempo |
Track |
Thursday Night Track Racing
Denver, CO 06-05-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
2 |
Men | 10 mile Scratch |
Track |
E. Ryan Sabga |
3 |
Men | Kerin Final |
Track |
E. Ryan Sabga |
1 |
Men | Kerin Heat |
Track |
E. Ryan Sabga |
3 |
Men | Points |
Track |
CSP Series
Denver, CO 06-03-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
12 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
City Park Criterium
Denver, CO 06-01-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
40 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
Garrett Wonders Memorial Criterium
Garrettsville, Ohio 06-01-2008
|
Erick Madis |
1 |
Juniors 10-12 | |
CT |
Ryan Madis |
1 |
Kids 8-10 | |
CT |
DINO Series Brown County Mountain Bike Race
Nashville, IN 06-01-2008
|
Brian Richter |
9 |
Men | Novice |
MB |
Winfield Twilight Criterium
Chicago, IL 05-31-2008
|
William Vazquez |
6 |
Elite Men | Cat 2/3 |
CT |
Ohio Track Development Series #2 (Full Results)
Lorain County Motor Speedway Amherst, OH 05-29-2008
|
Tom Dominic(Team Spin) |
1 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 10 lap Tempo |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Team Spin) |
2 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 10 lap Tempo |
Track |
Tony Smith(Pista Elite) |
3 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 10 lap Tempo |
Track |
Erick Madis(Pista Elite) |
4 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 10 lap Tempo |
Track |
Tom Dominic(Team Spin) |
1 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 5 lap scratch |
Track |
Tony Smith(Pista Elite) |
2 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 5 lap scratch |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Team Spin) |
3 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 5 lap scratch |
Track |
Erick Madis(Pista Elite) |
4 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 5 lap scratch |
Track |
Erick Madis(Pista Elite) |
1 |
Jr. Men 10-12 | 500 Meter TT |
Track |
Tony Smith(Pista Elite) |
1 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint (Overall) |
Track |
Tom Dominic(Team Spin) |
2 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint (Overall) |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Team Spin) |
3 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint (Overall) |
Track |
Tony Smith(Pista Elite) |
1 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint Ride 1 |
Track |
Tom Dominic(Team Spin) |
2 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint Ride 1 |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Team Spin) |
3 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint Ride 1 |
Track |
Tom Dominic(Team Spin) |
1 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint Ride 2 |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Team Spin) |
2 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint Ride 2 |
Track |
Tony Smith(Pista Elite) |
3 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint Ride 2 |
Track |
Tony Smith(Pista Elite) |
1 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint Ride 3 |
Track |
Tom Dominic(Team Spin) |
2 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint Ride 3 |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Team Spin) |
3 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint Ride 3 |
Track |
Westlake Race Series
Westlake, OH 05-27-2008
|
Tony Smith |
DNF |
Group "A" | |
CT |
Melon City Criterium
Muscatine, IA 05-25-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
29 |
Men | Cat 3 |
CT |
Snake Alley Citerium
Burlington, IA 05-24-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
7 |
Men | Cat 3 |
CT |
Tour De Leelanau
Traverse City, MI 05-24-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
Field |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
RR |
Ohio Track Development Series #1 (Full Results)
Lorain County Speedway, Amherst, Ohio 05-22-2008
|
Jacob Smith(Pista Elite) |
2 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 10 lap Tempo |
Track |
Tony Smith(Pista Elite) |
3 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 10 lap Tempo |
Track |
Tony Smith(Pista Elite) |
1 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 5 lap Scratch |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Team Spin) |
2 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 5 lap Scratch |
Track |
Jacob Smith(Pista Elite) |
3 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 5 lap Scratch |
Track |
Erick Madis(Pista Elite) |
4 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 5 lap Scratch |
Track |
Ryan Madis(Pista Elite) |
5 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | 5 lap Scratch |
Track |
Tony Smith(Pista Elite) |
1 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint |
Track |
Mitch Gabel(Team Spin) |
2 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint |
Track |
Jacob Smith(Pista Elite) |
3 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Match Sprint |
Track |
Mitch Gabel (Team Spin) |
1 |
Jr/ Sr. Men | Tempo |
Track |
Karen Hornbostel Mem'l TT
Cherry Creek, CO 05-21-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
7 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
TT |
Westlake Race Series
Westlake, OH 05-20-2008
|
Guiliano Maddamma |
DNF |
| Group |
CT |
Tony Smith |
23 |
| Group "A" |
CT |
CSP Race Series
CO 05-20-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
6 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
Tour de West Lafayette Stage Race
West Lafayette, IN 05-18-2008
|
Chris Pfeiffer |
9 |
Overall | Cat 4-5 |
CR |
Matt Jones |
5 |
Men | Cat 3 |
CT |
Eric Johnson |
18 |
Men | Cat 4-5 |
CT |
Brian Richter |
22 |
Men | Cat 4-5 |
CT |
Chris Pfeiffer |
3 |
Men | Cat 4-5 |
CT |
Chris Pfeiffer |
1 |
Men | Cat 4-5 |
RR |
Matt Jones |
14 |
Men | Cat 3 |
TT |
Brian Richter |
33 |
Men | Cat 4-5 |
TT |
Thanks To Jason Road Race - Two Bee
Iowa City, IA 05-17-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
2 |
Senior Men | Open |
RR |
Can Am U19 Challenge Stage Race
Sussex County, NJ 05-17-2008
|
Erick Madis |
5 |
Juniors 10-12 | Overall |
CR |
Erick Madis |
6 |
Juniors 10-12 | |
CT |
Erick Madis |
5 |
Juniors 10-12 | |
RR |
Erick Madis |
6 |
Juniors 10-12 | Uphill ITT |
TT |
Sea Otter Classic Pro Road Race
Monerey< CA 05-16-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
46 |
Men | Pro Cat 1-2 |
RR |
Michigan Victory Games
East Lansing MI 05-15-2008
|
Mark Ballenger |
1 |
Men | Overall |
CR |
Mark Ballenger |
1 |
Men | 10k |
RR |
Mark Ballenger |
1 |
Men | 20k |
RR |
Mark Ballenger |
1 |
Men | 5k |
TT |
Karen Hornbostel Mem'l TT
Cherry Creek, CO 05-14-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
7 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
TT |
Westlake Race Series
Westlake, OH 05-13-2008
|
Tony Smith |
21 |
| Group "A" |
CT |
Meridian Training Race
CO 05-13-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
3 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
Cream Corn Cup at Velodrome
CO 05-11-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
1 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
Track |
Collegiate National Championships Criterium
Fort Collins, CO 05-11-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
DNF |
Collegiate Men | "A" |
CT |
NCCA Road Nationals
Fort Collins, CO 05-11-2008
|
Matt Jones |
107 |
Collegiate Men | "A" |
RR |
Tim Campbell |
41 |
Collegiate Men | "A" |
RR |
Race at the Lake Series #4
Munroe Falls, OH 05-10-2008
|
Erick Madis |
4 |
Juniors | |
RR |
Meridian Training Race
CO 05-08-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
DNF |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
Joe Martin Stage Race
Fayetteville, AR 05-08-2008
|
Eric Johnson |
28 |
| Cat 4 |
CT |
Eric Johnson |
15 |
| Cat 4 |
RR |
Eric Johnson |
43 |
| Cat 4 |
TT |
2008 Karen Hornbostel Mem'l Time Trial
Cherry Creek, CO 05-07-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
9 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
TT |
Westlake Race Series
Westlake, OH 05-06-2008
|
Tony Smith |
22 |
Group A | |
CT |
Winona Lake Criterium
Winona Village, IN 05-04-2008
|
Chris Pfeiffer |
1 |
| Cat 4-5 |
CT |
Eric Johnson |
14 |
| Cat3-4 |
CT |
Ohio State University Triathlon
Columbus, OH 05-04-2008
|
Erick Madis |
130 |
| Overall |
Tri |
Erick Madis |
1 |
Men 10-14 | Sprint Triathlon |
Tri |
Race at the Lake Series #3
Monroe Falls, OH 05-03-2008
|
Erick Madis |
2 |
Juniors | |
|
Winona Lake Road Race
Warsaw 05-03-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
DNF |
Men | Cat 3-4 |
RR |
Chris Pfeiffer |
23 |
Men | Cat 4-5 |
RR |
Meridian Training Race
CO 04-29-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
4 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
Westlake Race Series
Westlake, OH 04-29-2008
|
Tony Smith |
17 |
Group "A" | |
CT |
2008 Presque Isle Time Trial
Erie PA 04-28-2008
|
Ryan Madis |
1 |
Men 9 +under | |
TT |
Erick Madis |
2 |
Men 10-14 | |
TT |
Old Capitol Criterium
Iowa City 04-27-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
1 |
Senior Men | Cat 3 |
CT |
2008 Primus Mootry Criterium
Boulder, CO 04-27-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
48 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
Brown County State Park Road Race
Nashville,IN 04-26-2008
|
Eric Johnson |
32 |
Men | Cat 3/4 |
RR |
Iowa City Road Race
Iowa City, IA 04-26-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
5 |
Senior Men | Cat 3 |
RR |
Race At The Lakes #2
Munroe Falls, OH 04-26-2008
|
Erick Madis |
5 |
Juniors | |
|
Westlake Race Series
Westlake, OH 04-22-2008
|
Tony Smith |
24 |
Group A | |
CT |
Collegiate Men's A Regional Criterium Championship
Madison, WI 04-20-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
16 |
Collegiate Men | A |
CT |
Matt Jones |
28 |
Collegiate Men | A |
CT |
2008 Collegiate Women's A Regional Criterium Championship
Madison, WI 04-20-2008
|
Nicole Lewis |
1 |
Collegiate Women | A |
CT |
University of Wisconsin-Madison TT
Madison, WI 04-20-2008
|
Eric Johnson |
4 |
Collegiate Men | B |
TT |
Univeristy of Wisconsin-Madison Criterium
Madison, WI 04-20-2008
|
Eric Johnson |
5 |
Collegiate Men | B |
CT |
Chris Pfeiffer |
8 |
Collegiate Men | B |
CT |
Race At The Lakes #1
Munroe Falls, OH 04-19-2008
|
Erick Madis |
4 |
Juniors | |
CT |
Wisconsin-Milwaulkee Road Race
Milwaulkee, WI 04-19-2008
|
Chris Pfeiffer |
5 |
Collegiate Men | B |
RR |
Milwaukee Road Race
Greenbush, WI 04-19-2008
|
Eric Johnson |
DNF |
Collegiate Men | B |
RR |
Indiana Race Series: Ceraland Challenge
Indiana 04-19-2008
|
Kevin Meyer |
Field |
| Cat 1/2/3 |
CT |
MWCCC Regionals Road Race
Sheboygan, WI 04-18-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
38 |
Collegiate | A |
RR |
Ast Criterium
CO 04-15-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
25 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
Westlake Race Series
Westlake, OH 04-15-2008
|
Tony Smith |
26 |
Group A | |
CT |
Victory Criterium
Auburn, IN 04-13-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
4 |
Senior Men | Cat 1,2,3 |
CT |
Tim Campbell |
1 |
Senior Men | Cat 3-4 |
CT |
Kruse International Victory Criterium
Auburn, IN 04-13-2008
|
Erick Madis |
1 |
Juniors 10-14 | |
CT |
Erick Madis |
4 |
Juniors | Overall |
CT |
Ohio State University Criterium
Columbus, Ohio 04-12-2008
|
Matt Jones |
10 |
Collegiate Men | A |
CT |
Matt Jones |
1 |
| Cat 1,2,3,4,5, Cit |
CT |
Meridian Training Race
CO 04-08-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
1 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
2008 Westlake Race Series
Westlake, Ohio 04-08-2008
|
Tony Smith |
29 |
Group A | |
CR |
Tysons Corner Circuit Race
Tysons Corner, VA 04-06-2008
|
Erick Madis |
1 |
Junior 10-12 | |
CR |
Erick Madis |
4 |
Junior 10-14 | |
CR |
Purdue University Road Race
West Lafayette, IN 04-06-2008
|
Spencer Dell |
20 |
Collegiate | A |
RR |
Matt Jones |
37 |
Collegiate | A |
RR |
Midwest Cycling Classic
Indianapolis, IN 04-05-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
11 |
Collegiate Men | A |
CT |
Matt Jones |
25 |
Collegiate Men | A |
CT |
Chris Pfeiffer |
6 |
Collegiate Men | B |
CT |
Ronde van Brisbee
03-31-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
4 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
RR |
Ronde van Brisbee
CO 03-30-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
49 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
RR |
University of Michigan Criterium
Ann Arbor, MI 03-30-2008
|
Eric Johnson |
9 |
Collegiate Men | B |
CT |
University of Michigan ITT
Ann Arbor, MI 03-30-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
12 |
Collegiate | Mens A |
TT |
Matt Jones |
17 |
Collegiate | Mens A |
TT |
Ronde van Brisbee
CO 03-30-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
49 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
RR |
University of Michigan Circuit Race
Ann Arbor, MI 03-30-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
17 |
Collegiate Men | A |
CR |
Matt Jones |
18 |
Collegiate Men | A |
CR |
Michigan State Road Race
Dansville, MI 03-29-2008
|
Eric Johnson |
1 |
Collegiate Men | B |
CT |
MSU Get Tuff Road Race
Lansing, MI 03-29-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
13 |
Collegiate | A |
RR |
Matt Jones |
19 |
Collegiate | Mens A |
RR |
Meridian Training Race
CO 03-24-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
5 |
Men | Denver, CO |
CT |
Steel City Showdown Criterium
Pittsburgh, PA 03-24-2008
|
Matt Jones |
21 |
Collegiate Men | B |
CT |
2008 CU Research Park Criterium
Boulder, CO 03-23-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
17 |
Senior Men | Pro 1-2 |
CT |
Long Grinding Road - Two Bee Racing
Solon, IA 03-23-2008
|
Tim Campbell |
18 |
Senior | Cat 1.2.3.4.5 |
CR |
Meridian Training Race
CO 03-20-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
5 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
Meridian Training Race
CO 03-18-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
4 |
Men | Pro/1/2 |
CT |
Tour of Action Lake
Oxford, OH 03-15-2008
|
John Stewart |
1 |
Men | 123 |
RR |
Meridian Training Race
CO 03-11-2008
|
E. Ryan Sabga |
3 |
Men | Pro/ 1/2 |
CT |
Lindenwood Criterium
St. Charles, MO 03-09-2008
|
Spencer Dell |
18 |
Collegiate Men | A |
CT |
Eric Johnson |
16 |
Collegiate Men | B |
CT |
Mizzou Road Race
Columbia, MO 03-08-2008
|
John Stewart |
1 |
Collegiate Men | B |
RR |
Eric Johnson |
8 |
Collegiate Men | B |
RR |
DePauw Criterium
Crawfordsville, IN 03-02-2008
|
John Stewart |
1 |
Collegiate Men | B |
CT |
Spencer Dell |
6 |
Collegiate Men | B |
CT |
Eric Johnson |
14 |
Collegiate Men | C |
CT |
Arnold Cycling Challenge
Columbus, OH 03-02-2008
|
Erick Madis |
2 |
Juniors 10-14 | |
CT |
Erick Madis |
14 |
Juniors | Overall |
CT |
L'Esprit
Kentucky 03-01-2008
|
John Stewart |
1 |
Men | 3 |
RR |
DePauw Road Race
Crawfordsville, IN 03-01-2008
|
Eric Johnson |
1 |
Collegiate Men | B |
RR |
Spencer Dell |
4 |
Collegiate Men | B |
RR |
Matt Jones |
7 |
Collegiate Men | B |
RR |
Mentor-Maysville
Flagg Spring, KY 02-16-2008
|
John Stewart |
1 |
Men | Cat 3 |
RR |